TRADELIST TRADELIST TRADELIST TRADELIST

TRADELIST TRADELIST TRADELIST TRADELIST

Post by Roger Souc » Mon, 09 Aug 1999 04:00:00



Hi here is my tradelist,if you see something you can use than maybe we can
make a trade.
Thanks
Roger

                            ROGER'S HOCKEY CARD TRADING LIST

                                     1140 Fisher # 304
                                            Ottawa, Ontario
                                            k1z-8m5
                                            Canada

        (scans are available for any of the cards listed)

98/99 PACIFIC DYNAGON ICE

ADRENALINE RUSH
BRONZE:(only180)
SILVER:(only 120)
RED:(only 79)
BLUE:(only 10)

ERIC LINDROS # 9 BRONZE&RED
PATRICK ROY # 5 RED
JAROMIR JAGR # 10 SILVER
JOE SAKIC # 6 BRONZE
DOMINIK HASEK #3 RED(2)

DYNAGON ICE BLUE # / 67
TREVOR KIDD # 35  15/67
KEN WREGGET # 29  10/67
DARREN TURCOTTE # 105  53/67
RON FRANCIS # 31  63/67
MARTY REASONER # 162  7/67
KEITH TKACHUK # 145   33/67

FORWARD THINKING
1- 2(2)-3-4-6(3)-7(3)-8-9(3)
10(2)-12-19-20

TEAM CHECKLIST
6(3)-10(2)-11(6)-16(2)-22-26-27

ICE WATCHMEN
3-6(2)-7

PREEMINENT PLAYERS
PATRICK ROY # 4

98/99 PACIFIC AURORA
FRONT LINE
TIE DOMI # 10 BRONZE

CHAMPIONSHIP FEVER ICE BLUE
TOM BARRASSO #39    43/100

CHAMPIONSHIP FEVER SILVER
PETER FORSBERG #11  217/250 (2)
BRENDAN SHANAHAN #19  17/250 (2)
GRANT FUHR #41  26/250 (2)
PATRIK ELIAS #27  186/250 (2)
JOE SAKIC #13   126/250 (2)
MIKE RICHTER #31  140/250
PATRICK MARLEAU #43  181/250

CHAMPIONSHIP FEVER BRONZE
TO MANY TO LIST

MAN ADVANTAGE CEL-FUSIONS
JOE SAKIC #6(2)
JOHN LECLAIR #14(2)

98/99 PACIFIC PARAMOUNT

ICE GALAXY
PETER FORSBERG # 2 BRONZE
JOE SAKIC # 4 BRONZE

ICE BLUE
GRAIG BILLINGTON # 52
DARRYL SYDOR # 70
DAVE MANSON # 115
RANDY McKAY # 135
ERIC LINDROS # 177
DALLAS DRAKE # 180
ALEXEI MOROZOV # 194
JAMIE McLENNAN # 205
STEPHANE RICHER # 220
PETER BONDRA # 242

HOLO-ELECTRIC (#/99)
JOZEF STUMPEL #109   23/99
IGOR KRAVCHUK #163  95/99
CHRS PHILLIPS #165  87/99
DAMIAN RHODES #166  30/99
JOE JUNEAU #246  27/99
VIKTOR KOZLOV # 97  58/99

HALL OF FAME BOUND
TEEMU SELANNE # 1
DOMINIK HASEK # 2
PATRICK ROY # 4
MARTIN BRODEUR # 6
ERIC LINDROS # 8

SPECIAL DELIVERY
ERIC LINDROS # 14 (2)
PLUS: 5 # 6 # 17# 19(2)-20 (3)

TEAM CHECKLIST
ERIC LINDROS # 19
MARTIN BRODEUR # 15
SAKU KOIVU # 13
WAYNE GRETZKY # 17
PLUS: 1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-18-20
21-23-24-25-26-27

GLOVE SIDE
JEFF HACKETT # 5

98/99 PACIFIC
TEAM CHECKLIST
ERIC LINDROS # 19
PLUS: 2-3-4-5-12-13-22-23-27

DYNAGON ICE
PAUL KARIYA # 1(4)
PETER FORSBERG # 5(2)
PLUS: 2(4)-3(5)-7-8(4)-10-12-13-14(2)-17(3)-18-19-20(3)

GOLD CROWN DIE-CUTS
3-16-27-35

98/99 PACIFIC OMEGA
ONLINE
1-15-20-26

PLANET ICE
1-8-16

OPENING DAY ISSUE
BRIND'AMOUR # 172   23/56

PLANET ICE TIER 2  ( # / 75)
VANBIESBROUCK #12   39/75

EO PORTRAITS
# 12 BURE
# 17 TKACHUK
# 18 JAROMIR JAGR

PRISM
1-7-11-17-19-20

98/99 PACIFIC REVOLUTION
ICE SHADOWS (# / 99)
MARTIN BRODEUR #83   85/99
PATRICK ROY #38    30/99

THREE PRONGED ATTACK TIRES 3 (#/299)
JOE SAKIC # 24  133/299

98/99 UPPER DECK
LORD STANLEY'S HEAROS QUANTUM  #/100
JAROMIR YAGR #3   11/100

LORD STANLEY'S HEROES QUANTUM ( # / 2000 )
MARTIN BRODEUR # 5(3)
PATRICK ROY #10
PLUS: 2(2)-9-10-11(3)-13(2)-15-20(3)-24(2)-26-27

FANTASTIC FINISHERS QUANTUM ( # / 1500 )
5-10(2)-12(2)-22(2)-26-29

FROZEN IN TIME QUANTUM ( # / 1000 )
14-18(2)-19(2)-20-22

LORD STANLEY'S HEROS
TO MANY TO LIST !!!!

FANTASTIC FINISHERS
SEND LIST !!!
FROZEN IN TIME
2(3)-3-7-8(3)-17-18(2)-19(5)-20(6)
21(2)-22(3)-23(5)-24-27-28

GENERATION NEXT
 4(2)-5-13-20(2)
 21-27(2)-29-30

GENERATION NEXT QUANTUM (#/1000)
SHANAHAN / GREEN #13  134/1000
KARIYA / BRIERE #19   669/1000
BURE / NABOKOV #29  223/1000
BURE / SHARIFIJANOV #28  971/1000

GENERATION NEXT QUANTUM (#/250)
SHANAHAN / WATT # 15   23/250
PROFILES
1(3)-3-4-6(4)-7-9-10-11(3)-13-14-15(2)
18(2)-21(2)-22(3)-23-24(2)-28-29-30(2)

PROFILES QUANTUM 1  #/1500
PETER FORSBERG #11  420/1500
MANNY MALHOTRA #12  914/1500
DOUG WEIGHT #22  948/1500
VANBIESBROUCK #7  1050/1500
SAKU KOIVU #19   209/1500

YEAR OF THE GREAT ONE
TO MANY TO LIST !!!!!!!

YEAR OF THE GREAT ONE QUANTUM (#/1999)
13

SHORT PRINTS SERIES 1 & 2
SEND LIST

98/99 UPPER DECK EXCLUSIVES
PAVEL TANKA #35   35/100
VACLAV VARADA #48  20/100
GLEN WESLEY #59    63/100
DONALD AUDETTE #227   69/100
JEFF BEUKEBOOM #326   56/100
DIMITRI TERTYSHNY #336  86/100
KEVIN HATCHER  #348   81/100
TERRY YAKE #360    11/100
BRIAN NOONAN  #378  88/100
MAGNUS ARVEDSON #138   41/100

98/99 UPPER DECK  M.V.P
SNIPERS
1-2(2)-3(5)-4(6)-5(3)-6(3)-7(3)-8(4)-9-(3)-10(4)
11(5)-12(5)

OT HEROES
1-2-6(3)-7-8(2)-9(4)-10-11(2)-12(3)-13(5)-14(5)-15(4)

POWER GAME
1-(2)-2(3)-3(3)-4-(2)-5(2)-6(2)-7(3)-8(5)-9-10-12-15

SPECIAL FORCES
1-(2)-3-7-8-9-11-12-13-14(2)-15(2)

DYNAMICS
4-7-8(2)-9(2)-12

SILVER SCRIPT
KARIYA # 1
SELANNE # 2
MODANO # 61
LINDROS # 147
GRETZKY # 218
PLUS MANY MORE SEND LIST !!

GOLD SCRIPT  (#/100)
ANSON CARTER #18  68/100
GRANT MARSHALL #64   32/100
PATRICK ROY #52  45/100
BRIAN HOLZINGER #20   50/100
MIROSLAV SATAN #19   11/100
DARRYL SYDOR #62  84/100
ALEXANDER MOGILNY #204   92/100
NICKOLAS LIDSTROM #70   99/100
TOM POTI #79        70/100
WENDEL CLARK  #190    7/100
KEITH PRIMEAU #37     79/100
DARIAN HATHER #66  17/100
DONALD AUDETTE #96   84/100
JEAN-SEBASTIEN GIIGUERE #32  80/100
JEFF FRIESEN #174  77/100
BRIAN LEETCH #133   8/100
ZIGMUND PALFFY #125   26/100
SCOTT NIEDERMAYER #120   85/100
SERGEI KRIVOKRASOV  #114   50/100
ROB NIEDERMAYER  #87   85/100
DARREN McCARTY   #73   29/100
GRANT MARSHALL  #64   60/100
RON FRANCIS  #35   10/100
JOE THORNTON # 12   97/100
DARREN McCARTY # 73  16/100
TOM BARRASSO # 164  20/100
SHAWN McEACHERN # 143   11/100
CHRIS GRATTON  # 192   49/100
PHIL HOUSLEY # 29   75/100
TERRY RYAN # 103   71/100
OLAF KOLZIG # 210    20/100

SUPER SCRIPTS
SCOTT STEVENS #116   19/25
KEVIN BROWN #84  8/25

98/99 BE A PLAYER AUTOGRAPHES
GUY HEBERT # 4
BYRON DAFOE # 6
JASON WOOLLEY # 13
JAROME IGINLA # 18
SAMI KAPANEN # 24
ROBERT KRON # 25 (2)
GLEN WESLEY # 26 (3)
ERIC WEINRICH # 30
JEFF SHANTZ # 31
MIKE KEANE # 42
JERE LEHTINEN # 44
DAVE GAGNER # 57 (2)
JOZEF STUMPEL # 63
SANDY MOGER # 64 (2)
DAVE MANSON # 67 (2)
BENOIT BRUNET # 70 (2)
MIKE DUNHAM # 72
DARREN TURCOTTE # 74
J.J DAIGNEAULT # 76
DAVE ANDREYCHUK # 77 (2)
PATRIK ELIAS # 81
SCOTT LACHANCE # 84
BRYAN BERARD # 85
ROBERT REICHEL # 86
ULF SAMUELSSON # 93
BRUCE GARDINER # 97 (2)
DANIEL ALFREDSSON # 98
CHRIS GRATTON # 101
LUKE RICHARDSON # 103
DARIUS KASPARAITIS # 113
ANDREI ZYUZIN # 116
SHANWN BURR # 121
GEOFF COURTNALL # 124
CORY CROSS # 128
ALEXANDER SELIVANOV # 130
ROB ZAMUNER # 132
FREDRICK MODIN # 134
DEREK KING # 135
JASON SMITH # 139
MARKUS NASLUND # 140
DONALD BRASHEAR # 143
GARTH SNOW # 144
BRIAN BELLOWS # 145
JOE JUNEAU # 147 (2)
STEVE KONOWALCHUK # 148 (2)
MICHAL PIVONKA # 150(2)
RICO FATA # 171
ROB BLAKE # 212
SHAWN McEACHERN # 248
VALERI ZELEPUKIN # 254
OLEG TVERDOVSKY # 258(2)
ROBERT LANG # 263
TONY GRANATO # 272
KELLY CHASE # 276
STEVE SULLIVAN # 286

GOLD AUTOGRAPHES
ROBERT KRON # 25
ADAM DEADMARSH # 36
SERGEI ZUBOV # 43
DAVE GAGNER # 57
ROBERT SVEHLA # 59
PATRICK POULIN # 69
MARTIN STRAKA # 115
TODD GILL # 127
MICHAL PIVONKA # 150
STEVE DUCHESNE # 215

GOLD CARDS
TEMMU SELANNE # 3
DIMITRI KHRISTICH # 11
MATTHEW BARNABY # 14
TYLER MOSS # 17(2)
ANDREW CASSELS # 20 (2)
SAMI KAPANEN # 24
JEFF SHANTZ # 31
CHRISTIAN LAFLAMME # 32
ERIC LACROIX # 38
STEVE YZERMAN # 46
CHRIS OSGOOD # 47 (2)
BORIS MIRONOV # 51
MIKE GRIER # 54
VIKTOR KOZLOV # 60
DARREN TURCOTTE # 74
BRYAN BERARD # 85
ALEXEI KOVALEV # 92
ULF SAMUELSSON # 93
RON HEXTALL # 99
DAINIUS ZUBRUS # 102
MURRY CRAVEN # 118
ALEXANDER SELIVANOV # 130
JASON SMITH # 139
TRAVIS GREEN # 155
JEFF O'NEILL # 175
SERGEY GUSEV # 192
KRIS DRAPER # 200
TERRY CARKNER # 207
ROB NIEDERMAYER # 208
VLADIMIR TSYPLAKOV # 213
SERGEI KRIVOKRASOV # 233
SCOTT DANIELS # 229
BRIAN ROLSTON # 230
JEFF BEUKEBOOM # 242
DALLAS DRAKE # 257
JYRKI LUMME # 259
ROBERT LANG # 263
BRAD WERENKA # 264
JOE MURPHY # 271
GRAIG CONROY # 277
SANDY McCARTHY # 282
STEVE SULLIVAN # 286
PETER ZEZEL # 294
DMITRI MIRONOV # 295
CRAIG BERUBE # 298

MILESTONES
 8-11-14-16-22

98/99 TOPPS FINEST
NON - PROTECTOR
4-6-13-16-19-27-31-33-34-35-36-38
44-45-51-53-54-64-67-76-83-85-92-96-105-106
116-123-125-136-142-148

NON - PROTECTOR REFRACTOR
80

PROTECTOR  REFRACTOR
77-95-128-138(2)-139(2)-145

FUTURES FINEST
# F11  PATRICK DESROCHERS  219/500
# F4    BRAD STUART 367/500
# 14   MARTIN SKOULA  48/500

CENTURIONS
# C17 JOE THORNTON  33/500(2)
# C10 PAUL KARIYA   393/500
# C5  ALEXEI YASHIN   179/500

DOUBLE SIDED MYSTERY FINEST
# M42  MESSIER / TKACHUK
# M50  TKACHUK / TKACHUK
# M15  BOURQUE / SELANNE
# M43  MESSIER / BURE
# M40  SHANAHAN / SHANAHAN
# M16  SELANNE / SAMSONOV

RED LIGHTERS
ERIC LINDROS # 11
TEEMU SELANNE #8
STEVE YZERMAN #7
2-4-5-6-13(2)-14-19-20(2)

RED LIGHTERS REFRACTORS
JASON ALLISON # 13(2)

OVERSIZE CARDS
TEEMU SELANE # 1 of 7

98/99 BOWMANS BEST
SCOTTY BOWMAN'S BEST
# 2 BRODEUR(2)
# 6 JAGR
# 7 YZERMAN
# 8 FORSBERG

BEST PERFORMERS
# 9 BRENDAN MORRISON

MIRROR IMAGE FUSION
KARIYA/LECLERC # 2

ATOMIC REFRACTOR (#/100)
JOHAN DAVIDSON # 125   76/100

BOWMANS BEST REFRACTOR (#/400)
# 47 NICKLAS LIDSTROM  289/400
# 106 MANNY MALHOTRA   18/400

BEST PERFORMERS REFRACTOR (#/200)
MATTIAS OHLUND   48/200

MIRROR IMAGE FUSION REFRACTOR (#/100)
KARIYA / LECLERC # 2  98/100
TKACHUK / WRIGHT # 12   14/100

MIRROR IMAGE FUSION ATOMIC REFRACTOR (#/25)
KARIYA / LECLERC # 2  10/25

98/99SPx PROSPECTS EDITION
(SEND LIST FOR COMMONS)
HIGHLIGHT HEROES
FORSBERG # 19
SELANNE # 2

PREMIER STARS
SAMSONOV # 2

LASTING IMPRESSIONS
16-19-22-24-28-30

QUOTABLES
# 9

98/99 SPx FINITE
COMMON CARDS (# / 9500)
SEND LIST

FINITE CARDS ( # / 6950)
92-95-102-104-107-108-110-115-118

RADIANCE ( # / 4750)
1-3-6-7-13-15-16-17-23-29-32-37-40-44-45
56-62-66-70-75-79-83-90

SURE SHOTS ( # / 3900 )
121-122-124-126-140-142-146

GLOBAL IMPACT RADIANCE ( # / 3475)
98-102-105-113

MARQUEE PERFORMERS ( / # 2625)
BRENDAN SHANAHAN #158
MARK MESSIER #160

SURE SHOT RADIANCE ( # / 1300)
DEREK MORRIS # 136
MARIAN HOSSA # 140

MARQUEE PERFORMERS RADIANCE (#/875)
MATS SUNDIN #162   545/875
PETER BONDRA #168  419/875

SPECTRUM ( # / 300)
SAMI KAPANEN #16   56/300 (2)
DIMITRI NABOKOV #19   73/100
CHRIS THERIEN #63   159/300

98/99 SP AUTHENTIC
SIGN OF THE TIMES (AUTO)
SG      SERGIE GONCHAR
CS      CHARLIE STEPHENS
MMc  MARTY McSORLEY
JA      JASON ALLISON
JJ       JOE JUNEAU
KF      KURTIS FOSTER
JS      JOSEF STUMPEL
PB     PETER BONDRA
SM    STEVEN McCARTHY

SIGN OF THE TIMES  GOLD
KB  KRIS BEECH  54/100

POWER SHIFT
DOUG GILMOUR #18  334/500
BRENDAN SHANAHAN #29  278/500
ANDREW BRUNETTE #46  96/500

STAT MASTERS
BRETT HULL #2  532/1000
RAY BOURQUE #20  1026/1500

SNAPSHOTS
15-17

 98/99 TOPPS GOLD LABEL
RED CLASS 2 (#/50)
RED LABEL CLASS 2 # 90 HEJDUK   46/50

RED CLASS 3 (#/25)
RED LABLE CLASS 3 # 88 REDDEN    10/50

GOAL RACE "99
LECLAIR # 2
JAGR # 5
TKACHUK # 6
FLEURY # 7

GOAL RACE "99 (BLACK)
SELANNE # 3

98/99 UD  3
(SEND LIST FOR COMMONS)

DIE-CUTS
ROY #106  248/1000
RICHARD ZEDNIK #67  338/1000
MIKE JOHNSON #83  367/1000
BATES BATTAGLIA #77  790/1000

UD 3 DIE-CUT ( # / 50 )
SERGIE SAMSONOV #121   10/50

CARDS !!!!
174

98/99 TOPPS
SEASON'S BEST
3-7-8-11-12-13-16-17-18-22-26-27-28-29-30

O-Pee-Chee INSERTS
TO MANY TO LIST !!!

ICE AGE 2000
1-(2)9-12-

BOARD MEMBERS
14

MYSTERY FINEST
BRONZE
MIKE MODANO (2)
JOE SAKIC
OLAF KOLZIG
NICKLAS LIDSTROM

MYSTERY FINEST REFRACTOR
WAYNE GRETZKY # M4 (BRONZE)
KEITH TKACHUK # M13  (GOLD)

SILVER
MIKE MODANO

98/99 UD CHOICE
STARQUEST RED
PETER FORSBERG # 20
MATS SUNDIN # 19

STARQUEST GREEN
21-22-23-24-25

STARQUEST BLUE
TO MANY TO LIST

BOBBING HEADS
GRETZKY # 1
HULL # 4
LINDROS # 8
KARIYA # 11
ROBITAILLE # 12
PALFFY # 13
FORSBERG # 14
SELANNE # 15
MODANO # 16
SUNDIN # 17
SAKIC # 19
BLAKE # 20 (2)
ROY # 21
SAMSONOV # 22
CHELIOS # 23 (2)
SHANAHAN # 24
BELFOUR # 26 (2)
YZERMAN # 27
KOIVU # 28
BURE # 30

97/98 BAP AUTOGRAPHES
DEAN MALKOC # 23
WARREN RYCHEL # 32
RON TUGNUTT # 36
MIKE RICHTER # 37
JEAN-YVES LEROUX # 45
SCOTT PELLERIN # 50
GERALD DIDUCK # 55
CRAIG CONROY # 59
CHRIS WELLS # 62
MIKHAIL SHTALENKOV # 66
GARY ROBERTS # 73
GREG DE VRIES # 78
ALEXEI ZHAMNOV # 99
TIM TAYLOR # 114
KIRK MULLER # 121
RUSLAN SALEI # 124
JANNE NIINIMAA # 144
PAVOL DEMITRA # 146
ROMAN HAMRLIK # 147
KELLY BUCHBERGER # 150
KENT MANDERVILLE # 165
TODD BERTUZZI # 168
FREDERIC CHABOT # 169
DARBY HENDRICKSON # 178
TURNER STEVENSON # 181
ERIC RASMUSSEN # 217
DEREK MORRIS # 245

97/98 EPIX CARDS
ORANGE
BRETT HULL #E18  PLAY
SHANAHAN  #E16  PLAY
JAGR   #E20  PLAY
KARIYA  #E19   GAME (2)
YZERMAN  #E9  SEASON

PURPLE
FORSBERG #E14  PLAY
BURE  #E21  PLAY
JOSEPH  #17  PLAY
SHANAHAN  E16  GAME
SAKIC  #E3  GAME
VANBIESBROUCK  #E2 SEASON
FEDOROV  #E5  MOMENT

EMERALD
LINDROS #E13  PLAY

97/98 UPPER DECK DIANOND VISION
2-3-5-11(2)-12-13(2)-14(3)-17(2)-19
20-21-22-25(2)

SIGNATURE MOVES
# 1 WAYNE GRETZKY
# 10 PAVEL BURE(2)
# 13 OWEN NOLAN
# 16 TEEMU SALANNE (3)
# 19 TONY AMONTE (2)
# 20 JOE SAKIC
# 25 BRETT HULL(2)

97/98 PACIFIC
GOLD CROWN DIE-CUTS
# 1 PAUL KARIYA
#14 MARTIN BRODEUR(2)
# 11 STEVE YZERMAN
# 19 BRETT HULL
# 20 PAVEL BURE

97/98 PACIFIC PARAMOUNT
ICE BLUE
JOE SAKIC # 55

BIG NUMBERS DIE-CUT
KARIYA # 1
BRODEUR # 12

PHOTOENGRAVINGS
PATRICK ROY # 6

97/98 PACIFIC
CARD SUPIALS
# 4 PETER FORSBERG  & MODANO
# 19 FELIX POTVIN & LINDROS

SLAP SHOTS DIE-CUTS
# 10C SERGEI BEREZIN
# 9C BRETT HULL

ICE BLUE
# 34 VANBIESBROUCK
# 282 JOHN CULLEN

97/98 PACIFIC INVINCIBLE
ATTACK ZONE
1-3-4-5-6-7-8-10-11-12-13-15-16-17-18-19
20-21-22-23-24

FEATURE PERFORMERS
4(2)-5-9-10-11-16-21-23-26-27-36

97/98 UPPER DECK
THE SPECIALISTS
1-3-7-10-16-17(2)-20(3)-21-22(3)
23(3)-24-26(2)-28(3)-29(3)

THE WIZARDS
# 21 PETER FORSBERG  49 /100
# 16 DOUG GILMOUR     04/100

THE MASTERS
# 14 BREDAN SHANAHAN  603/1000
# 25 RON FRANCIS  800/1000

3 STAR SELECT
SEND LIST

SMOOTH GROOVES
SEND LIST

97/98 UPPER DECK ICE
LEGENDS
PETER FORSBERG # 61

POWER SHIFT
2-24

PHENOMS
50-52-58

PERFORMERS
7-13-14-18-22-29

LETHAL LINES
6C-7B-8B-8C-9A

97/98 LEAF
BANNER SEASON  ( # / 3500)
2-3-4-6-7-9-10-11-12-13-14-15
16-17-18-19-21-23

97/98 SPX
BRONZE
15-16-17-21-22-25-26-27-36-46-50

DIMENSION
# 10 CHRIS CHELIOS
# 12 ADAM OATES
97/98 PINNACLE CERTIFIED
MIRROR BLUE
BRODEUR # 3

96/97 DONRUSS ELITE
ASPIRATIONS (# / 3000)
1-2(2)-5-6-8-10-12-14-17

HART TO HART
LINDROS (# / 1995)
2

LEMIEUX (# / 1996)
4

DIE-CUTS
# 103 PAVEL BURE
# 144 LANGENBRUNNER
# 99 VIACHESLAV FETISOV

96/97 UPPER DECK
HART  HOPFFULS BRONZE
PATRICK ROY # 11
PAUL KARIYA # 9
MARIO LEMIEUX # 16
PAVEL BURE # 14
JOE SAKIC # 20
MARTIN BRODEUR # 10
SAKU KOIVU # 5
MARK MESSIER # 2

GENERATION NEXT
1-2-3-4-7-8-14-15-16-16-18-19
20-21-22-26-28-32-34-35-37-39-40

POWER PERFORMERS
3-5-12-14-23-26-28

LORD STANLEY'S HEROES
QUARTERFINALS
# 12 PAUL KARIYA(2)
# 8 PETER FORSBERG

96/97 PINNACLE
TEAM PINNACLE
MESSIER / WEIGHT # 4
COFFEY / JOVANOVSKI # 7

BY THE NUMBERS DIE - CUTS
1-2-3-5(3)-8-9-11-12(2)-13(3)-14-15

ARTIST'S PROOF
11-23-29-36-49-77-87-91-98
140-148-152-163-177-178-183
203-210-213-227-228-229-241-250

RINK COLLECTION
ERIC LINDROS # 107
MARIO LEMIEUX # 86
MARTIN BRODEUR # 92
PETER FORSBERG # 249
PLUS MANY MORE !!!!!!

95/96 SELECT CERTIFIED
GOLD TEAM
JOE SAKIC # 8
BRETT HULL # 6
CAM NEELY # 7

ASSORTED INSERTS

97/98 SCORE
CHECK IT
1-2-6-8-9-11-12-18

NET WORTH
# 7 DAMIAN RHODES

97/98 DONRUSS PREFERED
NATIONAL TREASURES
# 179 STEVE YZERMAN (SILVER)

COLOR GUARD
THIBAULT # 9

LINE OF THE TIMES
5C PATRICK MARLEAU  1815/2500

CUT TO THE CHASE  BRONZE
13(2)-34-45-63-66-82-101-131-144
169-177(2)-182

97/98 DONRUSS CANADIAN ICE
PROVINCIAL SERIES
# 102 JOE SAKIC  70/750

STANLEY CUP SCRAPBOOK
# 4 CHRIS CHELIOS  1658/2000

97/98 PINNACLE BEEHIVE
SAMSONOV GOLD   23 of 25

96/97 PINNACLE SUMMIT
SUMMIT ICE
# 1 JOE SAKIC
# 32 MARIO LEMIEUX
# 76 STEVE YZERMAN
# 116 PAUL KARIYA
# 133 TEEMU SALANNE
# 198 MARK MESSIER (CHECKLIST)

IN THE CREASE
# 6 JIM CAREY  1735/4000

ARTIST PROOF
#3 PAUL COFFEY
# 171 VITALI YACHMENEV

96/97 DONRUSS
PRESS PROOF
# 35 VINCENT DAMPHOUSSE
# 131 MARIO LEMIEUX
# 157 TEEMU SALANNE
PLUS: 63-121-163

BETWEEN THE PIPES
# 4 VANBIESBROUCK  2768/4000

HIT LIST
12-19-20

96/97 LEAF

LEATHER & LACES
# 13 JEREMY ROENICK

PRESS PROOF
17-18-32-36-47-62-64-70-74-83-93-98-102-109-117
128-141-155-166-168-175-189-190-191-192-201-214
215-22

95/96 ZENITH
ROOKIE ROLL CALL
8-11-13-17

95/96 UPPER DECK
ELECTRIC ICE GOLD
50-71-123-130-210-450

FREEZE FRAME
JAGR # F4
ROENICK # F6
MESSIER # F7
FEDOROV # F8
BOURQUE # F19
CAREY # F20

PRIDICTORS (RETAIL)
NEELY # R1
LINDROS # R2
NOLAN # R7
LONG SHOT # R10
SAKIC # R14 (2)
YZERMAN # R15
OATES # R16 (2)
JUNEAU # R17 (3)
LEETCH # R18
LAFONTAINE # R19 (2)
LONG SHOT # R20
LINDROS # R21
LAFONTAINE # R29
JAGR # R46
SELANNE # R49
MESSIER # R56
BRODEUR # R57

GRETZKY COLLECTION
G10(2)-G11-G12-G13

95/96 SP
HOLOVIEW
KARIYA # 2
CHELIOS # 3
FORSBERG # 4 (3)
COFFEY # 6 (2)
YZERMAN # 7
GRETZKY # 10
CORSON # 19

SPECIAL F.X
ALFREDSSON # 15

SP STARS
KARIYA # 1 (2)
SELANNE # 2 (2)
MESSIER # 19
LEMIEUX # 22 (2)
JAGR # 23 (2)
HULL # 24 (2)
KAMRLIK # 25
SUNDIN # 26 (3)
MOGILNY # 28 (2)
BURE # 29 (2)
TKACKUK # 30

95/96 TOPPS
HIDDEN GEMS
FLUERY # 1
ROBITAILLE # 2
GILMOUR # 3
HASEK # 4
BURE # 5
BONDRA # 6
LARMER # 7
OLIVER # 8
SUTER # 9
HULL # 10
STEVENS # 11
HEXTALL # 12
McLEAN # 13
MOOG # 14
TOCCHET # 15

PROFILES
GRETZKY # 1
LEECTH # 2
ROY # 3
JAGR # 4
FEDOROV # 5
BRODEUR # 6
LINDROS # 7
ROENICK # 8
VANBIESBROUCK # 9
NEELY # 10

POWER LINES
LINDROS -LECLAIR -RENBERG # 1
SELANNE -ZHAMNOV -TKACHUK # 2
MESSIER -GRAVES -VERBEEK # 3
REONICK -AMONTE -POULIN # 4
JAGR -FRANCIS -STEVENS # 5
MOGILNY -LAFONTAINE -DAWE # 6
OATES -NEELY -CZERKAWSKI # 7
KOZLOV -FEDOROV -BROWN # 8
DAMPHOUSSE -RECCHI -TURGEON # 9
HOLIK -PELUSO -McKAY # 10

95/96 FLEER ULTRA
EXTRA ATTACKER
2-8-17-18-19

ULTRA VIEW
BRIAN LEETCH # 5

95/96 STADIUM CLUB
GENERATION
6-9

METALISTS
PATRICK ROY # 3
JOE MULLEN  # 7

94/95 UPPER DECK
ELECTRIC ICE
LEMIEUX #22
FEDOROV #37
MESSIER #62
SHANAHAN #292
ROENICK #322
MESSIER #563 (WORLD TOUR)

TO BE CONTINUED.........