Trading Trading Trading Trading Trading Trading

Trading Trading Trading Trading Trading Trading

Post by Roger Souc » Sat, 20 May 2000 04:00:00



Hi here's my tradelist if you see something you can use than
hopefully we can make a trade.All my cards are for trade or
for sale at 50 % off book value.
If possible please send me your tradelist as I'm always looking for cards.
Thanks for your time and the long read ! .
Roger

ROGER'S HOCKEY CARD TRADELIST

(scans are available for any of the cards listed)

PACIFIC 2000

PREMIER DATE ( # / 46 )
JASON ALLISON # 17                 16/46
JOE NIEUWENDYK # 127           15/46
SEAN ODONNELL # 195             17/46
ROBERT LANG # 342                  15/46

ICE BLUE ( # / 75 )
ALEXEI ZHITNIK # 50                 68/75
PAUL COFFEY # 68                      39/75
VADIM SHARIFIJANOV # 247    7/75
KIP MILLER # 343                       63/75

COPPER ( # / 99 )
PATRICK ROY # 114                   17/99
SEREI ZHOLTOK # 214              7/99
GREG JOHNSON # 225               55/99
DALLAS DRAKE # 320                12/99
PAVOL DEMITRA # 355              29/99
STEPHANE MATTEAU # 376     95/99
BRIAN BELLOWS # 435             62/99

GOLD ( # / 199 )
ANDREI KOVALENKO # 75       69/199
J-Y / LEROUX # 90                        97/199
SANDIS OZOLINSH # 113            1/199 *
CLIFF RONNING # 231                113/199
RON HEXTALL # 302                   183/199
JODY HULL # 303                         173/199
ALYN McCAULEY # 413              111/199

GREEN ( # / 199 )
RUSLAN SALEI # 14                          175/199
T.NASH / M.REASONER # 368        107/199
KEVIN HALLER # 6    18/199           18/199
BENOIT GRATTON # 440                79/199

IN THE CAGE NET-FUSIONS
N/A

CRAMERS CHOICE  ( # / 299 )
PAUL KARIYA # 1
DOMINIK HASEK # 2
PETER FORSBERG # 3
PATRICK ROY # 4
JOE SAKIC # 5
STEVE YZERMAN # 7
JAROMIR JAGR # 9
CURTIS JOSEPH # 10

PAST AND PRESENT
JOE SAKIC # 8
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 12

GOLD CROWN DIE-CUTS
N/A

TEAM LEADERS
N/A

99/00 PACIFIC REVOLUTION

ICE BLUE ( # / 99 )
N/A

PREMIER DATE ( # / 42 )
N/A

99/00 PACIFIC PARAMOUNT

PRIMIER DATE ( # / 50 )
BILL GUERIN # 92                    12/50
VALERI KAMENSKY # 151      44/50
KEITH TKACHUCK # 184        23/50

HOLO - SILVER ( # / 99 )
IGOR LARIONOV # 82            20/99
SHAYNE CORSON # 115       45/99
MIKE RICCI # 208                   22/99

HOLO - GOLD ( # / 199 )
DIMITRI KHRISTICH # 22  174/199

HALL OF FAME BOUND
PAUL KARIYA # 1
PETER FORSBERG # 4
STEVE YZERMAN # 6
ERIC LINDROS # 8

HALL OF FAME BOUND PROOFS (#/35)
N/A

GLOVE SIDES
N/A

99/2000 MVP

MVP TALENT
1-5-7

LAST LINE OF DEFENSE
4-8

HANDS OF GOLD
5-7

DRAFT REPORT
3-4-5-6-7-9-10

21st CENTURY NHL
N/A

DRAW YOUR OWN CARD
15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23

90'S SNAPSHOTS
N/A

LEGENDARY ONE
WAYNE GRETZKY # 4-9

SILVER SCRIPTS
SND LIST

GOLD SCRIPTS ( # / 100 )
PAUL KARIYA # 4                        7/100
VLADIMIR MALAKHOV # 102   97/100
BRIAN LEETCH # 132                  61/100
MICHAL HANDZUS # 189           75/100
ED JOVANOVSKI # 209                78/100

SUPER SCRIPTS ( # / 25 )
N/A

PROSIGN
N/A

GAME USED SOUVENIRS
(PUCK CARDS)
N/A

99/00 PACIFIC AURORA

COMPLERE PLAYERS ( # / 299 )
N/A

PREMIERE DATE ( # / 60 )
N/A

99/00 PACIFIC DYNAGON ICE

PREMIER DATE ( # / 63 )
N/A

ICE BLUE ( # / 67 )
N/A

GOLD ( # / 199 )
JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT # 49     85/199
DAN HINOTE # 58                        177/199
JASON ARNOTT # 113                 41/199
ROB BRINDAMOUR # 145          75/199
JEFF HALPERN # 201                   178/199

CHECKMATES
FORSBERG / DRURY # 5
MODANO / HATCHER # 24
SUNDIN / DOMI # 30

99/00 STADIUM CLUB

SOUVENIRS
N/A

PRINTING PLATES   1/1
BRIAN BERARD (MAGENTA)

ONE OF A KIND  ( # / 150 )
FELIX POTVIN # 69    128/150

99/2000 UPPER DECK

SHORT PRINTS (series 2)
N/A

STAR POWER ( # / 100 )
KEITH TKACHUCK # 146    97/100
PETER BONDRA # 151          14/100

EXCLUSIVES ( # / 100 )
PAUL RANHEIM # 202                44/100
PAUL COMIE # 226                      45/100
RON TUGNUTT # 263                  62/100
JOHN LECLAIR # 269                   88/100
NIKOLAI KHABIBULIN # 271    86/100

POWER DECKS
DANIEL / HENDRIK SEDIN
# PD 2

GAME JERSEY'S
N/A

NEW ICE AGE
8

MARQUEE ATTRACTIONS
8-9-13

MARQUEE ATTRACTIONS ( # / 100 )
N/A

FANTASTIC FINISHERS
3-14

CRUNCH TIME
3-10(2)-11(3)-14
18-22(2)-26(2)

WAYNE GRETZKY PROFILES
N/A

GRETZKY EXCLUSIVE
14-17(2)-18(2)-27-33-36-38(2)
51-55-66(3)-80-86-93

GRETZKY EXCLUSIVE ( # / 99 )
N/A

ALL - STAR CLASS
JAROMIR JAGR # 3
PAUL KARIYA # 4
MATS SUNDIN # 9
STEVE YZERMAN # 10
ED BELFOUR # 14

ICE GALLERY
DOMINIK HASEK # 4

ALL- STAR CLASS QUANTUM ( # / 100 )
PATRICK ROY # AS2   26/100

HEADED FOR THE HALL
ADAM OATES # 8
BRIAN LEETCH # 9
PATRICK ROY # 10
CHRIS CHELIOS # 14 (2)

N.H.L SCRAPBOOK
3-4-5-6-7-8-11-12-14(2)-15

ULTIMATE DEFENSE
1(4)-2(2)-6(4)-8(3)-9

ULTIMATE DEFENSE ( # / 100 )
N/A

SIXTH SENSE
2(2)-6(4)-7(2)-9-10(2)-11(5)-13(3)-14(3)
15(4)-16(3)-17(4)-18

99/00 UPPER DECK RETRO

INKREDIBLE (AUTO)
N/A

RETRO GOLD ( # / 150 )
BRIAN LEETCH # 51        70/150
BOBBY ORR # 81              142/150
GERRY CHEEVERS # 92   31/150

GENERATIONS ( # / 500 )
DOMINIK HASEK # G10B   302/500

DISTANT REPLAY  ( # / 100 )
MAURICE RICHARD # 14      35/100

EPIC GRETZKY  ( # / 50 )
N/A

99/00 BE A PLAYER

JERSEY CARDS
N/A

GOLD ( # / 100 )
VANBIESBROUCK # 44               96/100
PETR NEDVED # 49                        5/100
BRIAN RAFALSKI # 67                51/100
ALEXEI ZAMNOV # 118               48/100
STU BARNES # 128                        99/100
VLADIMIR MALAKHOV # 191    14/100
PETER FORSBERG # 259              64/100

SILVER ( # / 1000 )
DERIAN HATCHER # 17
ED JOVANOVSKI # 93
JAMIE STORR # 95
KEITH JONES # 223
CLEN WESLEY # 230
SHAWN BATES # 246
MARCO STURM # 248
NELSON EMERSON # 249
JOCELYN THIBAULT # 293

HERITAGE (SAPPHIRE)
AL MACINNIS # H-09   88/100

99/00 BE A PLAYER MILLENNIUM
SILVER AUTO'S
PATRICK MARLEAU # 210

GOLD AUTO'S
STEVE SHIELDS # 213
MIKE RICCI # 216

SAPPHIRE ( # / 100 )
STEVE SHIELDS # 213   93/100

RUBY ( # / 1000 )
RON SUTER # 208      476/1000

IN THE NUMBERES
ALEXANDER MOGILNY # N-31
( WHITE / RED-STICH / SILVER )

99/00 CENTURY LEGENDS
LARRY ROBINSON # 25   95/100

99/00 ULTIMATE VICTORY

NET WORK
DOMINIK HASEK # 1
PATRICK ROY # 2
MIKE RICHTER # 5 (2)
STEVE SHIELDS # 7

GOLD ( # / 100 )
CURIS JOSEPH # 84         23/100

STATURE
4-6-8-9-10

UV EXTRA
PAVEL BURE # 3

VICTORS
N/A

SMOKIN GUNS
ERIC LINDROS # 10

PARALLEL
GEOFF SANDERSON # 12
ALEXANDER SELIVANOV # 37

SHORT PRINTS
N/A

99/00 O-Pee-Chee CHROME

ALL TOPPS
RAY BOURQUE # 3 (2)
AL MACINNIS # 4
JOHN LECLAIR # 7

ICE MASTERS
JOE SAKIC # 1
STEVE YZERMAN # 15

ICE MASTERS REFRACTORS
MIKE MODANO # 8

FANTASTIC FINISHERS
TONY AMONTE # 3
JOHN LECLAIR # 5
JOE SAKIC # 6

SEASONS BEST
PETER FORSBERG # 2

98/99 PACIFIC DYNAGON ICE
SINGLES AND SETS ARE AVAILABLE

ADRENALINE RUSH
PETER FORSBERG # 4 BRONZE
JOE SAKIC # 6 BRONZE (2)
ERIC LINDROS # 9   BRONZE
JAROMIR JAGR # 10 (2) BRONZE / SILVER

DYNAGON ICE BLUE # / 67
VACLAV VARADA # 22          63/67
DERIAN HATCHER # 55         53/67
BOBBY HOLIK # 110                42/67
MARTIN STRAKA # 154        47/67
MIKE VERNON # 170                28/67
JOHN CULLEN # 172                 60/67
PAUL YSEBAERT # 175           45/67

FORWARD THINKING
PAUL KARIYA # 1
DOUG GILMOUR # 4 (2)
PETER FORSBERG # 5(2)
JOE SAKIC # 6 (2)
BRETT HULL # 7 (2)
SERGEI FEDOROV # 9 (2)
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 10
STEVE YZERMAN # 11 ( 3 )
SAKU KOIVU # 12 ( 2 )
ERIC LINDROS # 15 (3)
JAROMIR JAGR # 16 (2)
VINCENT LECAVALIER # 17 ( 3 )
MATS SUNDIN # 18
MARK MESSIER # 19 (2)

TEAM CHECKLIST
PAUL KARIYA # 1 (5)
THEOREN FLEURY # 4 (3)
CHRIS CHELIOS # 6 (4)
PATRICK ROY # 7 (4)
RYAN SMYTH # 10 (2)
DINO CICCARELLI # 11 (7)
ROB BLAKE # 12 (2)
SAKU KOIVU # 13 (2)
MIKE DUNHAM # 14
MARTIN BRODEUR # 15 (4)
TREVOR LINDEN # 16
ERIC LINDROS # 19 (2)
JEREMY ROENICK # 20
JAROMIR JAGR # 21
GRANT FUHR # 22(3)
MIKE VERNON # 23 (2)
MATS SUNDIN # 25
MARK MESSIER # 26(3)
PETER BONDRA # 27(3)

ICE WATCHMEN
DOMINIK HASEK # 1 ( 3 )
PATRICK ROY # 2 (2)
ED BELFOUR # 3 ( 2 )
CHRIS OSGOOD # 4
MARTIN BRODEUR # 5 ( 2 )
MIKE RICHTER # 6 ( 2 )
VANBIESBROUCK # 7 ( 2 )
GRANT FUHR # 8 ( 2 )
CURTIS JOSEPH # 9 ( 3 )
OLAF KOLZIG # 10

PREEMINENT PLAYERS
PAUL KARIYA # 1 ( 2 )
PETER FORSBERG # 3
PATRICK ROY # 4 ( 4 )
MIKE MODANO # 5
STEVE YZERMAN # 6
MARTIN BRODEUR # 7
ERIC LINDROS # 9
JAROMIR JAGR # 10

98/99 PACIFIC AURORA
SINGLES AND SETS ARE AVAILABLE

CHAMPIONSHIP FEVER ICE BLUE
PAUL KARIYA # 1                94/100
DAMIAN RHODES # 33       91/100
TOM BARRASSO #39          43/100

CHAMPIONSHIP FEVER SILVER
PAUL KARIYA # 1                           147/250
TEEMU SELANNE # 2                     132/250
RAY BOURQUE # 3                          100/250
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 5                 229/250
DOMINIK HASEK # 6                      099/250
MICHEAL PECA # 7                         122/250
THEOREN FLEURY # 8                    071/250
KEITH PRIMEAU # 9                       173/250
CHRIS CHELIOS # 10                       211/250
PETER FORSBERG # 11                   139/250
PATRICK ROY # 12                          156/250
JOE SAKIC #13                                  126/250 (2)
ED BELFORD # 14                             019/250
MIKE MODANO # 15                      108/250
SERGEI FEDOROV # 16                    032/250
CHRIS OSGOOD # 18                       084/250
BRENDAN SHANAHAN #19         017/250 (2)
STEVE YZERMAN # 20                   146/250
DOUG WEIGHT # 21                        129/250
DINO CICCARELLI # 22                  031/250
ROB BLAKE # 23                              096/250
SAKU KOIVU # 24                           223/250
MARK RECCHI # 25                        112/250
PATRIK ELIAS # 27                         238/250
TREVOR LINDEN # 28                     128/250
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 29                 192/250
WAYNE GRETZKY # 30                  117/250
MIKE RICHTER # 31                        136/250
DANIEL ALFREDSSON # 32          196/250
DAMIAN RHODES # 33                  135/250
ALEXEI YASHIN # 34                      101/250
JOHN LECLAIR # 35                         093/250
ERIC LINDROS # 36                          094/250
DAINIUS ZUBRUS # 37                   032/250
KEITH TKACHUCK # 38                 127/250
TOM BARRASSO # 39                     005/250
JAROMIR JAGR # 40                        026/250 (2)
GRANT FUHR # 41                            112/250
PIERRE TURGEON # 42                    017/250
PATRICK MARLEAU # 43              011/250
MIKE VERNON # 44                         222/250
ROB ZAMUNER # 45                       178/250
MATS SUNDIN # 46                         175/250
MARK MESSIER # 48                      244/250
PETER BONDRA # 49                      178/250
OLAF KOLZIG # 50                          247/250

CHAMPIONSHIP FEVER BRONZE
SINGLES AND SETS ARE AVAILABLE

FRONT LINE
PETER FORSBERG # 2
PATRICK ROY # 3
JOE SAKIC # 4
STEVE YZERMAN # 5
ERIC LINDROS # 7
JAROMIR JAGR # 8
WAYNE GRETZKY # 9
TIE DOMI # 10

N.H.L COMMAND
TEEMU SELANNE # 1
DOMINIK HASEK # 2
PETER FORSBERG # 3
PATRICK ROY # 4
MIKE MODANO # 5
STEVE YZERMAN # 6
MARTIN BRODEUR # 7
ERIC LINDROS # 8
JAROMIR JAGR # 10

MAN ADVANTAGE CEL-FUSIONS
PAUL KARIYA # 1 (2)
TEEMU SELANNE #2
MICHAEL PECA # 4
PETER FORSBERG # 5
JOE SAKIC #6 (3)
MIKE MODANO # 7
JOE NIEUWENDYK # 8
STEVE YZERMAN # 10
SHAYNE CORSON # 11
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 12
WAYNE GRETZKY # 13
JOHN LECLAIR #14 (2)
JAROMIR JAGR # 16
MARK MESSIER # 19
PETER BONDRA # 20

98/99 PACIFIC PARAMOUNT

ICE GALAXY
PAUL KARIYA # 1
PETER FORSBERG # 2
PATRICK ROY # 3
JOE SAKIC # 4 ( 2 )
MARTIN BRODEUR # 6
WAYNE GRETZKY # 7
ALEXEI YASHIN # 8
ERIC LINDROS # 9
CURTIS JOSEPH # 10

ICE GALAXY GOLD
JOE SAKIC # 4

ICE BLUE
DEREK MORRIS # 30
GRAIG BILLINGTON # 52
DARRYL SYDOR # 70
DAVE MANSON # 115
RANDY McKAY # 135 (2)
BRIAN LEETCH # 155
DALLAS DRAKE # 180
JEREMY ROENICK # 184
JAMIE McLENNAN # 205
STEPHANE MATTEAU # 212
OWEN NOLAN # 214
STEPHANE RICHER # 220
ALEXANDER SELIVANOV # 221

HOLO-ELECTRIC (#/99)
IGOR KRAVCHUK #163  95/99
CHRS PHILLIPS #165  87/99
DAMIAN RHODES #166  30/99
JOE JUNEAU #246  27/99

HALL OF FAME BOUND
TEEMU SELANNE # 1
DOMINIK HASEK # 2
PETER FORSBERG # 3
PATRICK ROY # 4 ( 2 )
STEVE YZERMAN # 5
MARTIN BRODEUR # 6
WAYNE GRETZKY # 7
ERIC LINDROS # 8
JAROMIR JAGR # 9
MARK MESSIER # 10

HALL OF FAME BOUND
PACIFIC PROOF ( # / 20 )
N/A

SPECIAL DELIVERY
PAUL KARIYA # 1
TEEMU SELANNE # 2
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 3
PETER FORSBERG # 4
JOE SAKIC # 5
MIKE MODANO # 6
SERGEI FEDOROV # 7
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 8 (2)
STEVE YZERMAN # 9
SAKU KOIVU # 10
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 11 (2)
JOHN LECLAIR #13
ERIC LINDROS # 14
KEITH TKACHUCK # 15
MARK MESSIER # 19 (3)
PETER BONDRA # 20 (2)

GLOVE SIDE
GUY HEBERT # 1
BYRON DAFOE # 2
DOMINIK HASEK # 3 (2)
JEFF HACKETT # 5
PATRICK ROY # 6
ED BELFOUR # 7
CHRIS OSGOOD # 8
MIKE DUNHAM # 9
MARTIN BRODEUR # 10
TOMMY SALO # 11 ( 2 )
MIKE RICHTER # 12
DAMIAN RHODES # 13
RON HEXTALL # 14
TOM BARRASSO # 16
GRANT FUHR # 17
MIKE VERNON # 18
OLAF KOLZIG # 20

TEAM CHECKLIST
ERIC LINDROS # 19
MARTIN BRODEUR # 15
SAKU KOIVU # 13
PLUS: 1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-18-20
23-24-25-26-27

SILVER PARELLAL
TO MANY TO LIST !

98/99 PACIFIC

TEAM CHECKLIST
CHRIS CHELIOS # 6
MIKE MODANO # 8
JOSEF STUMPEL # 12
ERIC LINDROS # 19
BRETT HULL # 22
BLUE JACKETS # 29 ( 2 )
MINNESOTA WILD # 30

DYNAGON ICE
PAUL KARIYA # 1 (4)
TEEMU SELANNE # 2 (4)
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 3 (5)
PETER FORSBERG # 5
JOE SAKIC # 7
MIKE MODANO #8 (3)
STEVE YZERMAN # 10 (2)
SAKU KOIVU # 11
MARTIN BRODEUR # 12(2)
WAYNE GRETZKY # 13(2)
JOHN LeCLAIR # 14
JAROMIR JAGR # 16
MARK MESSIER # 18(2)
PETER BONDRA # 19
OLAF KOLZIG # 20 (2)

TITANIUM ICE ( # / 99 )
SERGEI FEDOROV # 9     80/99
MARK MESSIER # 18      88/99
OLAF KOLZIG # 20          46/99

GOLD CROWN DIE-CUTS
PAUL KARIYA # 1
TEEMU SELANNE # 2
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 3
DOMINIK HASEK # 4
CHRIS CHELIOS # 7
PETER FORSBERG # 8
JOE SAKIC # 10
MIKE MODANO # 12
SERGEI FEDOROV # 13
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 15
STEVE YZERMAN # 16
SAKU KOIVU # 17
PATRIK ELIAS # 19
DOUNG GILMOUR # 20
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 22
DAINIUS ZUBRUS # 26
KEITH TKACHUCK # 27
TOM BARRASSO # 28
MATS SUNDIN # 32
MARK MESSIER # 34
PETER BONDRA # 35

ICE BLUE
DOUG GILMOUR # 93

98/99 PACIFIC OMEGA
SINGLES AND SETS ARE AVAILABLE

ONLINE
1-2(2)-3(3)-4(2)-5(3)-6(4)-7(4)-8(3)-9-10(2)
11(2)-12(3)-13-14(3)-15(5)-16(2)-17(2)-18-19-20-21(4)
22-23-24(3)-25(4)-26-27-28(2)-29(2)-31(4)-33-34(3)-35(4)-36(5)

PLANET ICE
1-8-16

PLANET ICE TIER 2  ( # / 75)
N/A

PLANET ICE TIER 1 ( # / 100)
N/A

EO PORTRAITS
DOMINIK HASEK # 3
JOW SAKIC # 6
BREET HULL # 7
SERGEI FEDOROV # 9
MARTIN BRODEUR # 13
ERIC LINDROS # 16
TKACHUK # 17

FACE TO FACE
ROY / BRODEUR # 1
YZERMAN / SAKIC # 6
MODANO / LECLAIR # 9
LINDROS / MESSIER # 10 ( 2 )

CHAMPIONSHIP SPOTLIGHT
PAUL KARIYA # 1
DOMINIK HASEK # 2 (2)
PATRICK ROY # 3
MARTIN BRODEUR # 6
ERIC LINDROS # 8 (3)
JAROMIR JAGR # 9 (2)
CUTIS JOSEPH # 10

CHAMPIONSHIP SPOTLIGHT ( # / 50 )
DOMINIK HASEK # 2         1/50 *
ERIC LINDROS # 8              20/50
CURTIS JOSEPH # 10         49/50
CURTIS JOSEPH # 10         40/50

PRISM
PAUL KARIYA # 1
DOMINIK HASEK # 3
PETER FORSBERG # 4
PATRICK ROY # 5 (3)
JOE SAKIC # 6
MIKE MODANO # 7
STEVE YZERMAN # 10
PAVEL BURE # 11
ALEXEI YASHIN # 14 (2)
JOHN LECLAIR # 15 (3)
ERIC LINDROS # 16 (2)
KEITH TKACHUCK # 17 (2)
JAROMIR JAGR # 18 ( 2 )
MARK MESSIER # 20 (2)

SHORT PRINTS
# 252 (FIRST GAME ...) (3)

98/99 PACIFIC REVOLUTION

ICE SHADOWS (# / 99)
BYRON DAFOE # 9            50/99
MARCO STURM # 129      90/99

THREE PRONGED ATTACK TIRES 3 (#/299)
JOE SAKIC # 24  133/299

98/99 CROWN ROYAL
LIVING LEGENDS
STEVE YZERMAN # 6   263/375

PIVOTAL PLAYERS
COMPLETE SET

PILLARS OF THE GAME
COMPLETE SET

98/99 UPPER DECK

LORD STANLEY'S HEAROS QUANTUM  #/100
JAROMIR JAGR # 3           11/100

LORD STANLEY'S HEROES QUANTUM ( # / 2000 )
JOE SAKIC # 2 (3)
MARTIN BRODEUR # 5 (4)
THEOREN FLEURY # 6
DOUG GILMOUR # 7(2)
RON FRANCIS # 8
SERGEI FEDOROV # 9
MARK MESSIER # 11 (4)
BRIAN LEETCH # 13 (4)
STEVE YZERMAN # 14(3)
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 15 (2)
PAUL KARIYA # 17
SAKU KOIVU # 18
BRIAN BERARD # 19(3)
CHRIS PRONGER # 20 (3)
KEITH TKACHUCK # 21
DOUG WEIGHT # 22(2)
ED BELFOUR # 23(2)
MATS SUNDIN # 24 (2)
JOHN LECALAIR # 25
PAVEL BURE # 26
DOMINIK HASEK # 27
MIKE MODANO # 28
CURTIS JOSEPH # 29 ( 3 )

FANTASTIC FINISHERS QUANTUM ( # / 1500 )
PETER BONDRA # 2
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 3(2)
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 5 ( 3 )
JOE SAKIC # 6
PAUL KARIYA # 8
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 10(4)
ERIC LINDROS # 11
MIKE MODANO # 12
MATS SUNDIN # 14
TONY AMONTE # 16
PETER FORSBERG # 17(3)
ALEXEI YASHIN # 18
DOUG WEIGHT # 21(4)
JEREMY ROENICK # 22(2)
JOHN LECALAIR # 25(3)
JASON ALLISON # 26(2)
MIKE JOHNSON #27
NICKLAS LIDSTROM # 29(2)
JOE NIEUWENDYK # 30

FROZEN IN TIME QUANTUM ( # / 1000 )
STEVE YZERMAN # 1
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 3
PAUL KARIYA # 6
JARI KURRI # 8
DOMINIK HASEK # 10
SAKU KOIVU # 12
MIKE MODANO # 13
ALEXEI MOROZOV # 14 (3)
DOUG GILMOUR # 16
MIKE JOHNSON # 18(3)
KEITH TKACHUCK # 19(2)
ADAM OATES # 20(2)
CHRIS CHELIOS # 21
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 22 ( 3 )
JOHN LECALAIR # 27
JAROMIR JAGR # 29

LORD STANLEY'S HEROS
TO MANY TO LIST !!!!

FANTASTIC FINISHERS
SEND LIST !!!

FROZEN IN TIME
2(2)-3(2)-7-8(2)-10(2)-12-13-14-15-16(2)
18(3)-19(5)-20(10)-21(3)-22(8)-23(5)
24(3)-25(4)-26(3)-27-28-30

GENERATION NEXT
ROY / THEODORE # 8 (2)
YZERMAN / REASONER # 5
LINDROS / ISBISTER # 11
SHANAHAN / WATT # 15
KARIYA / FATA # 20 (2)
KARIYA / DRURY # 21(4)
JAGR / ZEDNIK # 23
JAGR / KVASHA # 24
FORSBERG / JOKINEN # 25
FORSBERG / MORRISON # 27 (4)
BURE / SAMSONOV # 30 (3)

GENERATION NEXT QUANTUM (#/1000)
LINDROS / MARLEAU # 10        54/1000
FORSBERG / JOKINEN #25      674/1000

GENERATION NEXT QUANTUM (#/500)
KARIYA / FATA # 20                      358/500
FORSBERG / SUNDSTOM # 26      250/500

GENERATION NEXT QUANTUM (#/250)
SHANAHAN / WATT # 15   23/250

GENERATION NEXT QUANTUM ( # / 75 )
SHANAHAN / GREEN # 13   53/75

PROFILES
1(7)-2(3)-3(3)-4-6(6)-7-8(2)-9-10(3)-11(3)-
12-13-14(5)-15(5)-16(2)-18-19(2)-21-22(7)
23(3)-24(5)-25(4)-27(4)-28-29(5)-30

PROFILES QUANTUM 1  #/1500
ERIC BREWER # 5
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 14 (2)
SAKU KOIVU # 19
DOUG WEIGHT #22
PATRICK ROY # 24
CHRIS DRURY # 26 (2)
THEOREN FLEURY # 27
MATTS SUNDIN # 28

PROFILES QUANTUM 2 ( # / 50 )
N/A

YEAR OF THE GREAT ONE
TO MANY TO LIST !!!!!!!

YEAR OF THE GREAT ONE QUANTUM (#/1999)
VS.  BOSTON BRUINS # 3
VS.  VANCOUVER CANUCKS # 26
VS.  WASHINGTON CAPITALS # 27

YEAR OF THE GREAT ONE QUANTUM (# / 99 )
N/A

GAME JERSEY'S
N/A

SHORT PRINTS SERIES 1 & 2
SEND LIST

98/99 UPPER DECK EXCLUSIVES
PAVEL TANKA #35                 35/100
VACLAV VARADA #48           20/100
GLEN WESLEY #59                 63/100
PATRICK ROY # 74                14/100
PATRICK ROY # 208 ( CL )    28/100
DONALD AUDETTE #227       69/100
JEFF BEUKEBOOM #326       56/100
TERRY YAKE #360                  11/100
BRIAN NOONAN  #378            88/100

98/99 UPPER DECK  M.V.P

GAME USED SOUVENIRES
N/A

SNIPERS
1(2)-2-3(7)-4(6)-5(3)-6(3)-7(5)-8(6)-9-(3)-10(3)
11(4)-12(7)

OT HEROES
1-2(2)-4-5(4)-6(2)-7-9(5)-10-11(3)-12(3)
13(5)-14(4)-15(4)

POWER GAME
1-2(2)-3(4)-4-5(3)-6-7(3)-8(5)-9-13

SPECIAL FORCES
3(3)-4--7-9-11-12-14-15(3)

DYNAMICS
7(2)-9-11-13

SILVER SCRIPT
SEND LIST !!!

GOLD SCRIPT  (#/100)
GRANT MARSHALL #64   32/100
BRIAN HOLZINGER #20   50/100
DARRYL SYDOR #62  84/100
ALEXANDER MOGILNY #204   92/100
TOM POTI #79        70/100
DARIAN HATHER #66  17/100
SERGEI KRIVOKRASOV  #114   50/100
GRANT MARSHALL  #64   60/100 (2)
TOM BARRASSO # 164  20/100
SHAWN McEACHERN # 143   11/100
CHRIS GRATTON  # 192   49/100
PHIL HOUSLEY # 29   75/100
MATT JOHNSON # 100    87/100
TERRY RYAN # 103   71/100
NIKOLAI KHABIBULIN # 158   37/100
OLAF KOLZIG # 210    20/100
MARK RECCHI # 152     40/100

SUPER SCRIPTS ( # / 25 )
N/A

PROSIGN
N/A

98/99 UD BLACK DIAMOND (#/2000)
DENIS ARKIPOV # 105  **
DENIS CHVIDKY # 107  **

BLACK DIAMOND (#/1000)
DAVID LEGWAND # 115  ***

98/99 BE A PLAYER

GAME USED STICK CARDS
ERIC LINDROS # S-1
(BLACK / WHITE / GOLD )

ALL STAR JERSEY
SERQEI FEDOROV # AS-15
(BLACK SWATCH)

PAUL COFFEY # AS-11
(GREEN SWATCH)

JOHN LECLAIR # AS-22
(WHITE SWATCH)

JEREMY ROENICK # AS-17
(PURPLE SWATCH)

AUTOGRAPHS
N/A

GOLD AUTOGRAPHS
N/A

GOLD CARDS
DIMITRI KHRISTICH # 11
TYLER MOSS # 17
ANDREW CASSELS # 20 (2)
JEFF SHANTZ # 31
CHRISTIAN LAFLAMME # 32
ERIC LACROIX # 38
BORIS MIRONOV # 51
DARREN TURCOTTE # 74
ALEXEI KOVALEV # 92
DAINIUS ZUBRUS # 102
JASON SMITH # 139
TOMAS SANDSTROM # 153
TRAVIS GREEN # 155
STEVE HEINZE # 157
JEFF O'NEILL # 175
SERGEY GUSEV # 192
KRIS DRAPER # 200
TERRY CARKNER # 207
ROB NIEDERMAYER # 208
VLADIMIR TSYPLAKOV # 213
SERGEI KRIVOKRASOV # 233(2)
SCOTT DANIELS # 229
BRIAN ROLSTON # 230
JEFF BEUKEBOOM # 242
RON TUGNUTT # 244
JASON YORK # 247
DALLAS DRAKE # 257
JYRKI LUMME # 259
BRAD WERENKA # 264
JOE MURPHY # 271
STEVE SULLIVAN # 286
PETER ZEZEL # 294
DMITRI MIRONOV # 295
CRAIG BERUBE # 298

MILESTONES
MARK MESSIER # 8
PAUL COFFEY # 14
PHIL HOUSLEY # 16
AL MACINNIS # 22

PLAYOFF HIGHLIGHTS
VANBIESBROUCK # 11
LEETCH # 16
GILMOUR # 18 *

98/99 FINEST

NON - PROTECTOR
5-6--31-34-57-66-67-69
83-91-95-98-107-125(3)-134-147

NON - PROTECTOR REFRACTOR
JIRI SLEGR # 46
IGOR HOROLEV # 47
KEITH TKACHUCK # 80

PROTECTOR  REFRACTOR
19-59-61-62-77-95-109-118-121-128
131-138(2)-139(3)

CENTURIONS ( # / 500 )
JOE THORNTON # C17 33/500

FUTURES ( # / 500 )
MARK BELL # F7  69/500
MARTIN SKOULA # F14  259/500

FUTURES ( REFRACTOR)
N/A

DOUBLE SIDED MYSTERY FINEST
KARIYA / KARIYA # M14
SHANAHAN / SHANAHAN # M40
LECLAIR / LECLAIR # M47

RED LIGHTERS
SERGEI FEDOROV # 6
STEVE YZERMAN # 7
TEEMU SELANNE # 8
JASON ALLISON # 13 (2)
JOE NIEUWENDYK # 14
KEITH TKACHUCK # 17
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 20

RED LIGHTERS REFRACTORS
JASON ALLISON # 13(2)
MATS SUNDIN # 19

OVERSIZE CARDS
TEEMU SELANE # 1 of 7

98/99 BOWMANS BEST

SCOTTY BOWMAN'S BEST
BRODEUR # 2 (5)
LIDSTROM # 4 (2)
LINDROS # 5
JAGR # 6 (2)
YZERMAN # 7
FORSBERG # 8 (2)
BOURQUE # 10 (2)
SCOTTY BOWMAN # 11 (2)

BEST PERFORMERS
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 2
PATRICK MARLEAU # 4 (2)
CHRIS DRURY # 7
BRENDAN MORRISON # 9

MIRROR IMAGE FUSION
KARIYA / LECLERC # 2
SELANNE / LINDQUIST # 4 (2)
ROY / MOSS # 10
FEDOROV / REASONER # 16
BOURQUE / BREWER # 17

ATOMIC REFRACTOR (#/100)
KEVIN HATCHER # 24               63/100

BOWMANS BEST REFRACTOR (#/400)
STEVE YZERMAN # 1               316/400
PETER FORSBERG # 12           373/400
DANIEL ALFREDSSON # 16    202/400
JOE SAKIC # 49                        186/400
JAMIE HEWARD # 74              274/400
DEAN McAMMOND # 90         370/400
MANNY MALHOTRA # 106      18/400

CERTIFIED AUTOGRAPHS
N/A

MIRROR IMAGE FUSION REFRACTOR (#/100)
N/A

98/99SPx PROSPECTS EDITION
ASK FOR COMMONS

WINNING MATERIALS
N/A

HIGHLIGHT HEROES
FORSBERG # 19

PREMIER STARS
N/A

LASTING IMPRESSIONS
STEVE YZERMAN # 19
SAKU KOIVU # 22
JOHN LECLAIR # 24
PETER FORSBERG # 28

RADIANCE ( # / 100 )
JOE SAKIC # 15                51/100
SERGEI FEDOROV # 23   12/100

98/99 SPx FINITE

SPECTRUM ( # / 225 )
PAUL KARIYA # 116   92/225
(GLOBAL IMPACT)

COMMON CARDS (# / 9500)
SEND LIST

FINITE CARDS ( # / 6950)
92-102-104-115

RADIANCE ( # / 4750)
1-3-6-7-13-16-17-23-29-40-44-45
56-62-66-75-79-83-90

SURE SHOTS ( # / 3900 )
N/A

GLOBAL IMPACT RADIANCE ( # / 3475)
102-105-113

MARQUEE PERFORMERS ( / # 2625)
N/A

SURE SHOT RADIANCE ( # / 1300)
N/A

MARQUEE PERFORMERS RADIANCE (#/875)
PETER BONDRA #168  419/875

SPECTRUM ( # / 300)
DIMITRI NABOKOV #19   73/300
CHRIS THERIEN #63   159/300

98/99 SP AUTHENTIC

SIGN OF THE TIMES (AUTO)
N/A

SIGN OF THE TIMES GOLD
N/A

POWER SHIFT
ANDREW BRUNETTE #46  96/500

STAT MASTERS
JOE SAKIC # 8     625/900
ERIC LINDROS # 6  7/115

SNAPSHOTS
N/A

 98/99 TOPPS GOLD LABEL

GOAL RACE "99
TKACHUK # 6

RED LABEL ( # / 50 )
N/A

RED LABEL ( # / 100 )
N/A

98/99 UD  3

DIE-CUTS
RICHARD ZEDNIK #67  338/1000
MIKE JOHNSON #83  367/1000
BATES BATTAGLIA #77  790/1000

UD 3 DIE-CUT ( # / 50 )
N/A

UD 3 DIE-CUT ( # / 100 )
DOMINIK HASEK # 177       40/100

98/99 TOPPS

SEASON'S BEST
2-3-7(2)-11(2)-12-16(3)-17(4)
18(2)-20-22-26-27-29(2)-30

LOCAL LEGENDS
MATS SUNDIN # 2
JAROMIR JAGR # 4
DOMINIK HASEK # 5
MARTIN BRODEUR # 6
ERIC LINDROS # 9
JOE SAKIC # 10
MARK MESSIER # 11
MIKE MODANO # 12 (2)
SERGEI FEDOROV # 13
TEEMU SELANNE # 15

O-Pee-Chee INSERTS
TO MANY TO LIST !!!

TOPPS AUTOGRAPHS
N/A

ICE AGE 2000
1

MYSTERY FINEST
BRONZE
MIKE MODANO # M5 (2)
JOE SAKIC
NICKLAS LIDSTROM # M15

SILVER
N/A

GOLD
N/A

MYSTERY FINEST REFRACTOR
KEITH TKACHUK # M13  (GOLD)
MARTIN BRODEUR # M12 (SILVER)
OLAF KOLZIG # M2   (BRONZE)
KEITH TKACHUCK # M13 (BRONZE) *

98/99 UD CHOICE

STARQUEST RED
PAVEL BURE # 2
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 6
MATS SUNDIN # 19
PETER FORSBERG # 20
MIKE JOHNSON # 27

STARQUEST GREEN
9-17-21-22-23-24(2)

STARQUEST BLUE
TO MANY TO LIST

BOBBING HEADS
TKACHUCK # 2
BOURQUE # 3
HULL # 4
BRODEUR # 7
LINDROS # 8
KARIYA # 11
ROBITAILLE # 12
PALFFY # 13
FORSBERG # 14
SELANNE # 15
MODANO # 16
SUNDIN # 17
BLAKE # 20 (2)
ROY # 21
CHELIOS # 23 (2)
SHANAHAN # 24
BELFOUR # 26 (2)
YZERMAN # 27
KOIVU # 28
BURE # 30(2)

98 BOWMAN C.H.L

50th ANNIVERSARY ( # / 50 )
RANDY COPLEY # 114     14/50

AUTOGRAPHS
KYLE ROSSITER # A-7
BRENT GAUVREAU # A-37

SCOUT'S CHOICE
PATRICK DESROCHERS # 5 (3)
RANDY PETRUK # 10
BRIAN FINLEY # 17

98/99 BOWMANS C.H.L CHROME

50th ANNIVERSARY ( # / 50 )
JEREMY ADDUONO # 29      34/50
SCOTT BARNEY # 39             15/50
TODD ROBINSON # 52           38/50

REFRACTORS
CHRIS HAJT # 2
BRIAN CAMPBELL # 23
PETER HOGAN # 26
TODD ROBINSON # 52
KYLE ROSSITER # 157
CHECKLIST # 165

INTERNATIONAL REFRACTORS
DAVID CAMERON # 141

INTERNATIONAL

97/98 BAP AUTOGRAPHS
N/A

STACKING THE PADS
GUY HEBERT # 1
VANBIESBROUCK # 8

TAKE A NUMBER
N/A

97/98 EPIX CARDS

ORANGE
BRETT HULL #E18  PLAY
SHANAHAN  #E16  PLAY
KARIYA  #E19   GAME (2)

PURPLE
FORSBERG #E14  PLAY
SHANAHAN  E16  GAME
VANBIESBROUCK  #E2 SEASON
FEDOROV  #E5  MOMENT

97/98 UPPER DECK DIANOND VISION
PATRICK ROY # 2
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 11
BRIAN LEETCH # 12
PETER FORSBERG # 14
TONY AMONTE # 19
JOE SAKIC # 20
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 21
BRETT HULL # 25

SIGNATURE MOVES
# 1 WAYNE GRETZKY
# 16 TEEMU SALANNE (2)
# 19 TONY AMONTE (2)
# 20 JOE SAKIC
# 25 BRETT HULL(2)

DEFINING MOMENTS
N/A

97/98 UD BLACK DIAMOND
DANIELTKACZUK # 55
(TRIPLE ***)

97/98 PACIFIC

GOLD CROWN DIE-CUTS
PAUL KARIYA # 1 (2)
TEEMU SELANNE # 2
DOMINIK HASEK # 3
MICHEAL PECA # 4
JAROME IGINLA # 5
CHRIS CHELIOS # 6
PETER FORSBERG # 7
JOE SAKIC # 9
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 10
STEVE YZERMAN # 11
RYAN SMYTH # 12
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 13
MARTIN BRODEUR #14 (3)
WAYNE GRETZKY # 15
MARK MESSIER # 16
JAROMIR JAGR # 18
BRETT HULL # 19  (3)

CRAMER'S CHOICE AWARD
N/A

SLAP SHOTS DIE-CUTS
# 9C BRETT HULL

CARD SUPIALS
# 4 PETER FORSBERG
# 19 FELIX POTVIN

MINIS
MODANO #5A
LINDROS #

ICE BLUE
# 282 JOHN CULLE

97/98 PACIFIC PARAMOUNT

ICE BLUE
JOE SAKIC # 55
PETER FORSBERG # 49
BOYD DEVEREAUX # 73
PAT LAFONTAINE # 117
IGOR KRAVCHUK # 126
JAROMIR JAGR # 150
JOE JUNEAU # 195

GLOVE SIDES
PATRICK ROY # 5
MIKE RICHTER # 13

BIG NUMBERS DIE-CUT
PAUL KARIYA # 1
PETER FORSBERG # 5

PHOTOENGRAVINGS
PAUL KARIYA # 1 (2 )
TEEMU SELANNE # 2 (2)
PETER FORSBERG # 5 (2)
PATRICK ROY # 6 ( 3 )
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 9
STEVE YZERMAN # 10
VANBIESBROUCK # 11(2)
WAYNE GRETZKY # 13
JOHN LECLAIR # 14 ( 3 )
KEITH TKACHUCK # 16
BRETT HULL # 18
PAVEL BURE # 19
MARK MESSIER # 20

97/98 PACIFIC INVINCIBLE
(ASK FOR COMMONS)

ATTACK ZONE
1(2)-3-4-5(2)-6(2)-7-8(2)-9-10-11-12(3)-13-14-15
16-17(2)-18(2)-19(2)-21-22-24

FEATURE PERFORMERS
4(2)-5(2)-7-9-10-11-13(2)
23-24(2)-26(2)-27(4)-34(2)

ICE BLUE
JIM CAMPBELL # 117

SILVER PARELLEL
JAROME IGINLA # 19
SEAN BURKE # 22
VYACHESLAV KOZLOV # 48
DIMITRI KHRISTICH # 68
DOUG GILMOUR # 77
DENIS PEDERSON # 79

EMERALD PARELLEL
ADAM DEADMARSH # 33
ALEXEI KOVALEV # 87
PATRICK LALIME # 114

OFF THE GLASS
PETER FORSBERG # 5
KEITH TKACHUCK # 16

97/98 PACIFIC CROWN ROYALE

ICE BLUE
JEFF HACKETT # 30

97/98 PACIFIC OMEGA

NO SCORING ZONE
PATRICK ROY # 2 (2)
ED BELFOUR # 3 (2)
CHRIS OSGOOD # 4
VANBIESBROUCK # 5 (3)
ANDY MOOG # 6
RON HEXTALL # 9 (2)

ICE BLUE
VYACHESLAV KOZLOV # 81
SERGEI NEMCHINOV # 139
ROB BRINDAMOUR # 160

SILKS
NA

GAME FACE DIE-CUT CEL-FUSION
TEEMU SELANNE # 2
MIKE MODANO # 5
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 7
DAINIUS ZUBRUS # 14

EMERALD PARALLELS
TOO MANY TO LIST !!!!!

97/98 UPPER DECK

THE SPECIALISTS
WAYNE GRETZKY # 1
JOHN LECLAIR # 20
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 22 (2)
TONY AMONTE # 23
BRIAN BERARD # 29

THE MASTERS (# / 2000)
PAUL KARIYA # 9
DOUG WEIGHT # 10
MARK MESSIER # 11
ADAM OATES # 12
SAKU KOIVU # 15
JOE SAKIC # 19
BRIAN BERARD # 28
MIKE MODANO # 29

WIZARDS ( # / 100 )
JOE SAKIC # 19   26/100

3 STAR SELECT
SEND LIST

SMOOTH GROOVES
SEND LIST

97/98 DONRUSS PREFERED

NATIONAL TREASURES (SILVER)
N/A

PLATINUM
N/A

COLOR GUARD
MARTIN BRODEUR # 2
CURTIS JOSEPH # 3
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 4
ERIC FICHAUD # 8
MARC DENIS # 10
RON HEXTALL # 14
MIKE DUNHAM # 17
DAMIAN RHODES # 18

LINE OF THE TIMES
RYAN SMITH # 1A
SERGEI FEDOROV # 1B
ERIC LINDROS # 2A
JOE THORNTON # 2B
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 2C
JOHN LECLAIR # 3A
KEITH TKACHUCK # 3B
PAUL KARIYA # 4C
MIKE MODANO # 5A
TEEMU SELANNE # 5B
PATRICK MARLEAU 5C (2)
WAYNE GRETZKY # 6A
STEVE YZERMAN # 6B
DANIEL CLEARY # 6C
JAROME IGINLA # 7A
PETER FORSBERG # 7B
MARK MESSIER # 7C
JOE SAKIC # 8A
JOROSLAV SVEJKOVSKY # 8B
DAINIUS ZUBRUS # 8C

CUT TO THE CHASE  BRONZE
13(2)-34-45-63-66-82-101-131-144
169-177(2)-182

97/98 STUDIO

PRESS PROOF (SILVER) (#/1000)
PATRICK ROY # 7
MIKE MODANO # 13
DEREK PLANTE # 36
DIMITRI KHRISTICH # 80

SIHOUETTES (# / 1500 )
N/A

HARD HATS (#/3000)
ERIC LINDROS # 2
PAUL KARIYA # 3
BRYAN BERARD # 4
DAINIUS ZUBRUS # 5
DAYMOND LANGKOW # 6
KEITH TKACHUCK # 7
RYAN SMYTH # 8
TEEMU SELANNE # 11
JAROME IGINLA # 12
ZIGMUND PALFFY # 13
SERGEI BEREZIN # 14
PETER FORSBERG # 16
JOE SAKIC # 17
JAROMIR JAGR # 19
BRETT HULL # 20
SERGEI FEDOROV # 21
MIKE GRIER # 22
ETHAN MOREAU # 23
MATS SUNDIN # 24

97/98 ZENITH Z TEAM GOLD
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 9

97/98 UPPER DECK ICE

LEGENDS
N/A

POWER SHIFT
2-24

PHENOMS
50-52-58

PERFORMERS
7-13-14-18-22-29

LETHAL LINES
PAUL KARIYA # 1A
WAYNE GRETZKY # 1B
JOE THORNTON # 1C
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 2A
JAROMIR JAGR # 2C
KEITH TKACHUCK # 3A
MARK MESSIER # 3B
OWEN NOLAN # 3C
DANIEL ALFREDSSON # 4A
PETER FORSBERG # 4B
MATS SUNDIN # 4C
RYAN SMITH # 5A
STEVE YZERMAN # 5B
JOROME IGINLA # 5C
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 6A
IGOR LARIONOV # 6B
SERGEI FEDOROV # 6C (2)
PATRIK ELIAS # 7A
ALEXEI MOROZOV # 7B (2)
VACLAV PROSPAL # 7C
MIKE MODANO # 8B (2)
BRETT HULL # 8C (2)
OLLI JOKINEN # 9A (2)
SAKU KOIVU # 9B
TEEMU SELANNE # 9C
BRIAN LEETCH # 10A
PATRICK ROY # 10B
NICKLAS LIDSTROM # 10C

97/98 LEAF

BANNER SEASON  ( # / 3500)
2-4-10-23

FIRE ON ICE ( # / 1000 )
WAYNE GRETZKY # 1
JAROMIR JAGR # 3
STEVE YZERMAN # 4
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 5
MIKE MODANO # 6
JOE SAKIC # 7
RYAN SMYTH # 9
TEEMU SELANNE # 10
MARK MESSIER # 11
PETER FORSBERG # 12
DAINIUS ZUBRUS # 13
JOE THORNTON # 14
SERGEI SAMSONOV # 15
PAUL KARIYA # 16

97/98 SPX
BRONZE
15-16-17-21-22-25-26-27-36-46-50

DIMENSION
# 10 CHRIS CHELIOS

97/98 PINNACLE
MASKS
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 1
MIKE RICHTER # 2
MARTIN BRODEUR # 3
CURTIS JOSEPH # 4
PATRICK ROY # 5
GUY HEBERT # 6 ( 2 )
GARTH SNOW # 8
GRANT FUHR # 10

97/98 DONRUSS CANADIAN ICE

PROVINCIAL SERIES
JOE SAKIC  # 102                      70/750
DAYMOND LANGKOW  # 70    537/750
VANBIESBROUCK # 7               713/750
RAY BOURQUE # 11                  671/750
ED BELFOUR  # 26                     507/750

DOMINION SERIES
RAY SHEPPARD # 29
ED BELFOUR # 26

LES GARDIENS
PATRICK ROY # 1
MARTIN BRODEUR # 3
JEAN-SEBASTIEN GIGUERE # 4
STEPHANE FISET # 5
JOSE THEODORE # 6
JOCELYN THIBAULT # 7
ERIC FICHAUD # 8
PATRICK LALIME # 9
MARCEL COUSINEAU # 10
PHILIPPE DeROUVILLE # 11
MARC DENIS # 12

STANLEY CUP SCRAPBOOK
MIKE MODANO # 1           1387/2000
CURTIS JOSEPH # 2            1039/2000 (2)
JOE SAKIC # 3                        257/2000
CHRIS CHELIOS # 4             1658/2000 (2)
CHRIS OSGOOD # 5               178/2000
BRETT HULL # 6                  1716/2000
JEREMY ROENICK # 7          474/2000
TEEMU SELANNE # 8           146/2000
JAROMIR JAGR # 9             1017/2000
GARTH SNOW # 10               351/2000 (2)
DOUG GILMOUR # 13           123/2000
JOSE THEODORE # 14         1906/2000 (2)
MIKE RICHTER # 15            1175/2000
VANBIESBROUCK # 16      1924/2000
RYAN SMYTH # 17               297/1500
PETER FORSBERG # 18      1471/1500
STEVE YZERMAN # 19        548/1500 (2)
PAUL KARIYA # 20              958/1500
JANNE NINIMAA # 21         650/1500
DOMINIK HASEK # 22       1394/1500
MARK MESSIER # 23           908/1500
MARTIN BRODEUR # 24    1223/1500
SLAVA KOZLOV # 25            826/1500
SERGEI FEDOROV # 26          963/1000
PATRICK ROY # 27                773/1000
JOHN LECLAIR # 29               901/1000
PAUL COFFEY # 30                225/1000 (2)

STANLEY CUP SCRAPBOOK (AUTO)
ERIC LINDROS # 32                           122/750

97/98 DONRUSS
DONRUSS ELITE INSERTS(#/2500)
JAROMIR JAGR # 2
PAUL KARIYA # 4
PATRICK ROY # 5
STEVE YZERMAN # 6
PETER FORSBERG # 7
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 8
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 9
TEEMU SELANNE # 12

96/97 ZENITH

Z TEAM
TEEMU SELANNE # 3
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 4
SERGEI FEDOROV # 5
BRETT HULL # 7
ALEXANDER MOGILNY # 9
JEREMY ROENICK # 10
JOCELYN THIBAULT # 11
KEITH TKACHUCK # 12
ERIC DAZE # 14
JIM CAREY # 15
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 17

96/97 BE A PLAYER

STACKING THE PADS
PATRICK LALIME # 1
RON HEXTALL # 3
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 4
MARTIN BRODEUR # 5
NIKOLAI KHABIBULIN # 7
JIM CAREY # 8
GRANT FUHR # 9
MIKE RICHTER # 10
DOMINIK HASEK # 11
ANDY MOOG # 12
PATRICK ROY # 13
CURTIS JOSEPH # 14
JOCELYN THIBEAULT # 15

96/97 UPPER DECK ICE

ICE LEGENDS
STEVE YZERMAN # 109

96/97 TOPPS PICKS

FANTASY TEAM
MARTIN BRODEUR # 3
BRIAN LEETCH # 5
PAUL COFFEY # 7
ED JOVANOVSKI # 8
PAUL KARIYA # 11
BRETT HULL # 12
PETER FORSBERG # 16
ALEXANDER MOGILNY # 19
TEEMU SELANNE # 21

96/97 DONRUSS ELITE

ASPIRATIONS (# / 3000)
1-2(2)-5-6-8-10-12-14-17

PAINTED WARRIORS
PATRICK ROY # 1
MIKE RICHTER # 2
JIM CAREY # 3
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 4
JOCELYN THIBEAULT # 5
ED BELFOUR # 7
MARTIN BRODEUR # 8
NIKOLAI KHABIBULIN # 9
STEPHANE FISET # 10

HART TO HART
LINDROS (# / 1995)
2

LEMIEUX (# / 1996)
N/A

DIE-CUTS
# 144 LANGENBRUNNER
# 99 VIACHESLAV FETISOV

96/97 UPPER DECK

HART  HOPFFULS BRONZE
MARK MESSIER # 2
SAKU KOIVU # 5
PAUL KARIYA # 9(2)
MARTIN BRODEUR # 10(2)
MARIO LEMIEUX # 16
JOE SAKIC # 20

HART  HOPFFULS BRONZE SILVER
WAYNE GRETZKY # 1
MARK MESSIER # 2
ERIC LINDROS # 3
SERGEI FEDOROV # 4
SAKU KOIVU # 5
PETER FORSBERG  # 7
PAUL KARIYA # 9
MARTIN BRODEUR # 10
PATRICK ROY # 11
BRETT HULL # 13
PAVEL BURE # 14
TEEMU SELANNE # 15
MARIO LEMIEUX # 16
JEREMY ROENICK # 17
JAROMIR JAGR # 18
STEVE YZERMAN # 19
JOE SAKIC # 20

GENERATION NEXT
1-2-3-4-7-8-14-15-16-16-18-19
20-21-22-26-28-32-34-35-37-39-40

POWER PERFORMERS
3-5-12-14-23-26-28

LORD STANLEY'S HEROES

QUARTERFINALS
N/A

96/97 PINNACLE

TEAM PINNACLE
GRETZKY / SAKIC # 1
FORSBERG / LEMIEUX # 2
MESSIER / WEIGHT # 4 (2)
KARIYA / SHANAHAN # 5
JAGR / HULL # 6
COFFEY / JOVANOVSKI # 7 (2)
ROY / VANBIESBROUCK # 8
BRODEUR / OSGOOD # 9
KOIVU / DAZE # 10

TROPHY
MARIO LEMIEUX # 1
SERGEI FEDOROV # 3
DANIEL ALFREDSSON # 4
CHRIS OSGOOD # 6
KRIS KING # 7
CHRIS CHELIOS # 8
COLORADO AVALANCHE # 10

MASKS
PATRICK ROY # 1
JIM CAREY # 2
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 3
MARTIN BRODEUR # 4
MIKE RICHTER # 9
KELLY HRUDEY # 10

BY THE NUMBERS DIE - CUTS
ED JOVANOVSKI # 4
DOUG WEIGHT # 5 (3)
ERIC DAZE # 11
MARK MESSIER # 12
JOCELYN THIBAULT # 13

ARTIST'S PROOF
11-23-29-36-49-77-87-91-98
140-148-152-163-177-178-183
203-210-213-227-228-229-241-250

RINK COLLECTION
MARIO LEMIEUX # 86
MARTIN BRODEUR # 92
ERIC LINDROS # 107
PATRICK ROY # 138
PETER FORSBERG # 249 CL
PLUS MANY MORE !!!!!!

96/97 PINNACLE SUMMIT
SUMMIT ICE
JOE SAKIC # 1
(ALSO HAVE A COMPLET SET)

HIGH VOLTAGE ( # / 1500 )
MARK MESSIER # 1
JOE SAKIC # 2
PAUL KARIYA # 3
DANIEL ALFREDSSON # 4
WAYNE GRETZKY # 5
PETER FORSBERG # 6
ERIC DAZE # 7
JEREMY ROENICK # 10
ALEXANDER MOGILNY # 11
TEEMU SELANNE # 12
SERGEI FEDOROV # 13
SAKU KOIVU # 14
JAROMIR JAGR # 15

IN THE CREASE
PATRICK ROY # 1
MIKE RICHTER # 2
ED BELFOUR # 3
JIM CAREY # 6 (2)
DAMIAN RHODES # 7
MARTIN BRODEUR # 8
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 10
JOCELYN THIBEAULT # 11
NIKOLAI KHABIBULIN # 12
CHRIS OSGOOD # 13
DOMINIK HASEK # 14
COREY HIRSCH # 15
RON HEXTALL # 16

ARTIST PROOF
#3 PAUL COFFEY
# 171 VITALI YACHMENEV

96/97 LEAF

LEATHER & LACES
N/A

SHUT DOWN
PATRICK ROY # 1
JOCELYN THIBEAULT # 3
MARTIN BRODEUR # 6
NIKOLAI KHABIBULIN # 9
JIM CAREY # 10
COREY HIRCH # 12
RON HEXTALL # 14
DAREN PUPPA # 15

SWEATERS AWAY
PATRICK ROY # 2
ERIC LINDROS # 3
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 4
PAUL KARIYA # 5
MARTIN BRODEUR # 6
ERIC DAZE # 7
MARK MESSIER # 8
JIM CAREY # 9
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 10
SERGEI FEDOROV # 11
BRETT HULL # 12
SAKU KOIVU # 15

PRESS PROOF
17-18-32-36-47-62-64-70-74-93-98-102-109-117
128-141-155-166-168-175-189-190-191-192-201-214
215-22

96/97 PINNACLE MINT
SEND LIST !!!

95/96 ZENITH

Z TEAM
MARTIN BRODEUR # 2
MARIO LEMIEUX # 3
ERIC LINDROS # 7
SERGEI FEDOROV # 9
MIKE MODANO # 10
JAROMIR JAGR # 11
BRETT HULL # 15
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 16

ROOKIE ROLL CALL
8-11-13-17

95/96 SELECT CERTIFIED
GOLD TEAM
ERIC LINDROS # 1
WAYNE GRETZKY # 2
MARIO LEMIEUX # 3
JOE SAKIC # 8 ( 2 )
MARTIN BRODEUR # 9
PATRICK ROY # 10

95/96 PINNACLE
MASKS
MARTIN BRODEUR # 2
JIM CAREY # 3
FELIX POTVIN # 4
ANDY MOOG # 5
MIKE VERNON # 6
MARK FIZPATRICK # 7
RON HEXTALL # 8
SEAN BURKE # 9
JOCELYN THIBAULT # 10 ( 2 )

CLEAR SHOTS
PATRICK ROY # 10

RINK COLLECTION
PAUL KARIYA # 2
ERIC LINDROS # 9
JAROMIR JAGR # 11
WAYNE GRETZKY # 101
PATRICK ROY # 169
MARIO LEMIEUX # 192

RINK COLLECTION ARTIST PROOF
PAUL COFFEY # 14

95/96 PARKHURST
INTERNATIONAL

CROWN COLLECTION
SERIES 1
ERIC LINDROS # 1
FELIX POTVIN # 2
MARIO LEMIEUX # 3
PAUL KARIYA # 4
WAYNE GREZTKY # 6
MIKAEL RENBERG # 7
PAUL COFFEY # 8
TEEMU SELANNE # 9
BRETT HULL # 10
MARTIN BRODEUR # 11
DOUG GILMOUR # 12
PETER FORSBERG # 13
SERGEI FEDOROV # 14
JIM CAREY # 16

CROWN COLLECTION
GOLD SERIES 1
PAUL KARIYA # 4
MIKAEL RENBERG # 7
DOUG GILMOUR # 12

CROWN COLLECTION
SERIES 2
MARK MESSIER # 7
WAYNE GRETZKY # 10

CROWN COLLECTION
GOLD SERIES 2
DOMINIK HASEK # 5
PETER FORSBERG # 6
WAYNE GRETZKY # 10
ERIC DAZE # 16

95/96 STADIUM CLUB
GENERATION
6-9

NEMESES
GRETZKY / M. LEMIEUX #2
C. LEMIEUX / NEELY # 3
BOURQUE / LEETCH # 5
FEDOROV / GILMOUR # 7
MESSIER / OTTO # 8
FORSBERG / KARIYA # 9

METALISTS
PATRICK ROY # 3
JOE MULLEN  # 7

94/95 LEAF
LEAF GOLD STARS
GRETZKY / FEDOROV # 1
ROENICK / GILMOUR # 2
RICHTER / ROY # 3
YASHIN / MESSIER # 5
BELFOUR / JOSEPH # 7
HASEK / BRODEUR # 8
RENBERG / NEELY # 9
ARNOTT / MODANO # 10
LINDROS / LEMIEUX # 11
BLAKE / STEVENS # 12
LAFONTAINE / OATES # 14

94/95 PINNACLE
TEAM PINNACLE
LEETCH / BLAKE # 4
LEMIEUX / GILMOUR # 10

MASKS
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 2
KELLY HRUDEY # 3
RICK TABARACCI # 5
JIMMY WAITE # 9

94/95 SELECT
1st LINE
PATRICK ROY # 1
BRIAN LEETCH # 3
BRENDAN SHANAHAN # 4
ERIC LINDROS # 5
MIKE RICHTER # 7
SCOTT STEVENS # 8
CHRIS CHELIOS # 9
LUC ROBITAILLE # 10
WAYNE GRETZKY # 11
BRETT HULL # 12

94/95 BAP AUTOGRAPHES
MIKE RICCI # 37

94/95 SP

PREMIER SP
COMPLET SET!
(WILL BREAK)

ASSORTED INSERTS

97/98 SCORE
CHECK IT
1-2-18

NET WORTH
# 7 DAMIAN RHODES

97/98 PACIFIC DYNAGON

TANDEMS
DAIGLE / SNOW
ALLISON / BELLOWS
HOGLUND / KHRISRICH

STONEWALLERS
NIKOLAI KHABIBULIN # 17

97/98 COLLECTOR'S CHOICE

MAGIC MEN
N/A

WORLD DOMINATION
2-3-4(2)-6(4)-7-8-9(4)-10(2)-11-12(3)
13(2)-14-15(2)-16-17(4)-18-19-20

96/97 DONRUSS
PRESS PROOF
63-121-163

HIT LIST
12-19-20

DOMINATORS  ( # / 5000)
BIESER / BRODEUR /CAREY # 1
FEDOROV / ROENICK / MODANO # 9
JOVONOVSKI / KOIVU / DAZE # 10

95/96 UPPER DECK
ELECTRIC ICE GOLD
JODY HULL # 50
TODD MARCHANT # 71
STEVE RICE # 210

FREEZE FRAME
SERGEI FEDOROV # F8
JIM CAREY # F20

PRIDICTORS (RETAIL)
CAM NEELY # R1
ERIC LINDROS # R2
OWEN NOLAN # R7
LONG SHOT # R10
JOE SAKIC # R14
STEVE YZERMAN # R15
ADAM OATES # R16 (2)
JOE JUNEAU # R17 (3)
PAT LAFONTAINE # R19 (2)
ERIC LINDROS # R21
PAT LAFONTAINE # R29
JAROMIR JAGR # R46
TEEMU SELANNE # R49
MARK MESSIER # R56
MARTIN BRODEUR # R57

GRETZKY COLLECTION
G2(2)-G8(2)-G10(2)-G11-G13

95/96 SP
HOLOVIEW
TEEMU SELANNE # 1
PAUL KARIYA # 2 (2)
CHRIS CHELIOS # 3 (2)
PETER FORSBERG # 4 (4)
SERGEI FEDOROV # 5
PAUL COFFEY # 6 (3)
STEVE YZERMAN # 7 (2)
JOSON ARNOTT # 8
WAYNE GRETZKY # 10 (2)
VITALI YACHMENEV # 11
MARTIN BRODEUR # 12
SCOTT STEVENS # 13
MARK MESSIER # 14
DANIEL ALFREDSSON # 15
ERIC LINDROS # 16
JAROMIR JAGR # 18
SHAYNE CORSON # 19

SPECIAL F.X
N/A

SP STARS
PAUL KARIYA # 1 (2)
TEEMU SELANNE # 2 (2)
MARK MESSIER # 19
MARIO LEMIEUX # 22 (2)
JAROMIR JAGR # 23 (2)
BRETT HULL # 24 (2)
KAMRLIK # 25
MATS SUNDIN # 26 (3)
ALEXANDER MOGILNY # 28 (2)
PAVEL BURE # 29 (2)
KEITH TKACKUK # 30

SP STARS GOLD
STEVE YZERMAN # 14

95/96 TOPPS
HIDDEN GEMS
FLUERY # 1
LUC ROBITAILLE # 2
DOUG GILMOUR # 3
DOMINIK HASEK # 4
PAVEL BURE # 5
PETER BONDRA # 6
STEVE LARMER # 7
OLIVER # 8
GARY SUTER # 9
BRETT HULL # 10
SCOTT STEVENS # 11
RON HEXTALL # 12
KIRK McLEAN # 13
ANDY MOOG # 14
RICK TOCCHET # 15

PROFILES
WAYNE GRETZKY # 1
BRIAN LEECTH # 2
PATRICK ROY # 3
JAROMIR JAGR # 4
SERGEI FEDOROV # 5
MARTIN BRODEUR # 6
ERIC LINDROS # 7
JEREMY ROENICK # 8
JOHN VANBIESBROUCK # 9
CAM NEELY # 10

POWER LINES
LINDROS -LECLAIR -RENBERG # 1
SELANNE -ZHAMNOV -TKACHUK # 2
MESSIER -GRAVES -VERBEEK # 3
REONICK -AMONTE -POULIN # 4
JAGR -FRANCIS -STEVENS # 5
MOGILNY -LAFONTAINE -DAWE # 6
OATES -NEELY -CZERKAWSKI # 7
KOZLOV -FEDOROV -BROWN # 8
DAMPHOUSSE -RECCHI -TURGEON # 9
HOLIK -PELUSO -McKAY # 10

94/95 UPPER DECK

ELECTRIC ICE
MARIO LEMIEUX #22
SERGEI FEDOROV #37
MARK MESSIER #62
BRENDAN SHANAHAN #292
JEREMY ROENICK #322
MARK MESSIER #563 (WORLD TOUR)

TO BE CONTINUED.........